Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight New York (JFK, EWR, LGA) (NYC) - Cuiaba (CGB)

Aug 18, 2018 09:55 - 07:36
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 41 min
Copa
Sep 02, 2018 16:30 - 12:13
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 43 min
Azul
from $1,876* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 07:35 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 35 h 15 min
Avianca
Sep 02, 2018 19:50 - 22:00
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 10 min
Avianca
from $1,884* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 07:35 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 35 h 15 min
Avianca
Sep 02, 2018 17:55 - 13:50
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
from $2,033* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 01:55 - 01:05
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Copa
Sep 02, 2018 16:50 - 13:50
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
Copa
from $2,100* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 01:55 - 01:05
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Copa
Sep 02, 2018 17:55 - 13:50
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 55 min
Gol Air Transport
from $2,101* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 01:55 - 01:05
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
Copa
Sep 02, 2018 16:30 - 12:13
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 43 min
Azul
from $2,374* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 19:30 - 18:43
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 13 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 09:30
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 21 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,528* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 20:00 - 23:27
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 27 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 09:30
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 21 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,528* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 20:30 - 21:13
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 43 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 09:30
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 21 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,536* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 19:30 - 16:01
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 31 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 09:30
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 21 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,537* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 20:30 - 18:43
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 13 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 09:30
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 21 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,537* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 19:30 - 18:43
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 13 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 11:46 - 07:40
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 54 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,575* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 20:00 - 23:27
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 27 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 08:55
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 37 h 46 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,593* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 20:30 - 21:13
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 43 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 08:55
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 37 h 46 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,601* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 20:30 - 18:43
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 13 min
LATAM Brasil
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 08:55
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 37 h 46 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,601* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 23:55 - 08:00
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 32 h 5 min
LATAM Chile
Sep 02, 2018 19:09 - 09:30
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 21 min
LATAM Brasil
from $2,623* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 21:55 - 15:36
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 41 min
Azul
Sep 02, 2018 18:56 - 06:05
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 35 h 9 min
Azul
from $2,628* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 21:55 - 15:36
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 41 min
United Airlines
Sep 02, 2018 09:44 - 06:05
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 21 min
Azul
from $2,628* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 21:55 - 15:36
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 41 min
Azul
Sep 02, 2018 19:50 - 06:05
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 34 h 15 min
Avianca Brazil
from $2,632* Bravofly
Update
Aug 18, 2018 21:55 - 15:36
New York (NYC) - Cuiabá (CGB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 41 min
United Airlines
Sep 02, 2018 10:55 - 06:05
Cuiabá (CGB) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 10 min
Gol Air Transport
from $2,632* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.