Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight New York (JFK, EWR, LGA) (NYC) - Key West-FL (EYW)

Aug 01, 2019 16:15 - 21:18
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 3 min
United Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 13:00 - 18:28
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 28 min
Silver Airways
Aug 01, 2019 16:15 - 21:18
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 3 min
United Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 08:40 - 14:25
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Silver Airways
Aug 01, 2019 06:39 - 15:23
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 44 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 12:00 - 16:57
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 57 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 06:39 - 15:23
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 44 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 13:28 - 18:32
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 4 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 06:39 - 15:23
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 44 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 14:40 - 23:58
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 18 min
Silver Airways
Aug 01, 2019 06:39 - 15:23
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 44 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 14:30 - 19:49
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 19 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 08:10 - 17:23
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 13 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 14:30 - 19:49
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 19 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 08:35 - 13:56
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 21 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 12:00 - 16:57
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 57 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 08:35 - 13:56
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 21 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 13:28 - 18:32
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 4 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 08:00 - 12:51
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 51 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 12:00 - 16:57
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 57 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 08:00 - 12:51
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 51 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 13:28 - 18:32
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 4 min
American Airlines
Aug 01, 2019 08:35 - 13:56
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 21 min
American Airlines
Aug 03, 2019 14:40 - 23:58
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 18 min
Silver Airways
Aug 01, 2019 08:59 - 14:19
New York (NYC) - Key West (EYW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Delta
Aug 03, 2019 17:54 - 23:57
Key West (EYW) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 3 min
Delta
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.