Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight New York (JFK, EWR, LGA) (NYC) - St. Vincent (SVD)

Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 10:30
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 34 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 06:40 - 19:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 34 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 06:40 - 19:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 34 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 21:15 - 10:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 59 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 10:30
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 34 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 07:20 - 20:00
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 07:20 - 20:00
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 19:15 - 05:35
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 10:55 - 22:50
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 17:05 - 06:55
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Caribbean Airlines
Sep 28, 2018 06:40 - 19:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 34 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 06:40 - 20:00
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 19:15 - 07:59
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 44 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 09:12 - 20:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 38 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 21:15 - 10:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 59 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 09:12 - 20:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 38 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 06:40 - 19:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 34 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 17:05 - 06:55
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Caribbean Airlines
Sep 28, 2018 21:15 - 10:14
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 59 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 17:05 - 15:45
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Sep 28, 2018 10:55 - 22:50
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 07:56 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 54 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 16:10 - 05:35
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 25 min
LIAT
Sep 26, 2018 09:12 - 20:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 38 min
JetBlue Airways
Sep 28, 2018 07:20 - 20:00
Kingstown (SVD) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
LIAT

Oneway Flights from New York (JFK, EWR, LGA) (NYC) to St. Vincent (SVD)

Nov 13, 2018 08:22 - 18:50
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 28 min
JetBlue Airways
Nov 13, 2018 00:05 - 14:05
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 00:25 - 15:45
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 00:25 - 14:05
New York (NYC) - Kingstown (SVD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 36 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.