Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight New York (JFK, EWR, LGA) (NYC) - Saint Martin-Princess Juliana International Airport (SXM)

Jun 09, 2023 08:35 - 12:52
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 17 min
Delta
Jun 11, 2023 14:15 - 19:00
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Delta
Jun 09, 2023 06:29 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:28
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 07:53 - 15:51
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 16:16 - 00:35
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:31 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 16:16 - 00:35
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:31 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 07:53 - 15:51
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 58 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 13:58 - 22:04
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 6 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:31 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 13:58 - 22:04
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 6 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:31 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 13 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:28
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 08:35 - 15:51
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 16:16 - 00:35
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:52 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 52 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 16:16 - 00:35
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 08:35 - 15:51
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:52 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 52 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:55
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 08:35 - 15:51
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 13:58 - 22:04
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 6 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:52 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 52 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 13:58 - 22:04
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 6 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 08:35 - 15:51
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 16 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:28
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 06:52 - 13:44
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 52 min
American Airlines
Jun 11, 2023 14:39 - 22:28
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
American Airlines
Jun 09, 2023 07:29 - 11:33
New York (NYC) - Philipsburg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 4 min
JetBlue Airways
Jun 11, 2023 12:37 - 17:00
Philipsburg (SXM) - New York (NYC)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 23 min
JetBlue Airways
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.