Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas - Gran Canaria (LPA)

Jun 24, 2020 12:25 - 18:10
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Iberia
Jul 03, 2020 20:50 - 07:35
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 05:30 - 13:00
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
Jul 03, 2020 13:40 - 19:00
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
Jun 24, 2020 12:25 - 18:10
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Iberia
Jul 03, 2020 15:25 - 21:45
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 21:30 - 13:00
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
TAP Portugal
Jul 03, 2020 13:40 - 19:00
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
TAP Portugal
Jun 24, 2020 20:55 - 09:45
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
KLM
Jul 03, 2020 18:50 - 08:00
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 10 min
KLM
Jun 24, 2020 12:25 - 18:10
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Iberia
Jul 03, 2020 02:25 - 19:55
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 13:25 - 00:10
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Iberia
Jul 03, 2020 20:50 - 07:35
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 13:25 - 00:10
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Iberia
Jul 03, 2020 15:25 - 21:45
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 18:45 - 09:00
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 15 min
Air Europa
Jul 03, 2020 07:05 - 07:55
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Air Europa
Jun 24, 2020 13:25 - 00:10
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Iberia
Jul 03, 2020 02:25 - 19:55
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Iberia
Jun 24, 2020 11:10 - 17:00
Porto (OPO) - Las Palmas (LPA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 50 min
Air Europa
Jul 03, 2020 07:05 - 07:55
Las Palmas (LPA) - Porto (OPO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 50 min
Air Europa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.