Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Chicago O'Hare International Airport, IL (ORD) - Ironwood, MI (IWD)

Apr 10, 2020 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Apr 17, 2020 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Apr 10, 2020 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Apr 17, 2020 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Apr 10, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Apr 17, 2020 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Apr 10, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Apr 17, 2020 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 03, 2021 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Feb 05, 2021 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 03, 2021 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Feb 05, 2021 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 03, 2021 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Feb 05, 2021 17:15 - 19:35
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One
Feb 03, 2021 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Feb 05, 2021 04:40 - 07:00
Ironwood MI (IWD) - Chicago (ORD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Air Choice One

Oneway Flights from Chicago O'Hare International Airport, IL (ORD) to Ironwood, MI (IWD)

Dec 31, 2020 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Feb 06, 2021 20:10 - 22:40
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
Feb 06, 2021 07:50 - 10:20
Chicago (ORD) - Ironwood MI (IWD)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Air Choice One
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.