Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Bucharest-Otopeni (OTP) to Kiev (KBP)

Jan 02, 2021 17:00 - 18:40
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Dniproavia
from $119* Bravofly
Update
Jan 04, 2021 17:00 - 18:40
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Dniproavia
from $119* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 17:00 - 18:40
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Dniproavia
from $119* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 10:55 - 11:40
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $168* Bravofly
Update
Jan 02, 2021 21:55 - 11:45
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $171* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 21:55 - 11:45
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $171* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 20:45 - 11:40
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
from $171* Bravofly
Update
Jan 02, 2021 09:00 - 08:20
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Air Moldova
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 04, 2021 09:00 - 08:20
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Air Moldova
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 21:50 - 08:20
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 30 min
Air Moldova
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 05, 2021 09:00 - 08:20
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Air Moldova
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 03, 2021 09:00 - 08:20
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Air Moldova
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 02, 2021 15:25 - 02:10
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Czech Airlines
from $192* Bravofly
Update
Jan 04, 2021 21:55 - 08:00
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jan 06, 2021 21:55 - 08:00
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jan 03, 2021 10:25 - 17:30
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $195* Bravofly
Update
Jan 05, 2021 10:55 - 18:05
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Jan 03, 2021 10:55 - 18:05
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Jan 06, 2021 15:15 - 02:20
Bukarest (OTP) - Kiew (KBP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 5 min
Czech Airlines
from $213* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.