Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Bucharest-Otopeni (OTP) - Tel Aviv-Ben Gurion International (TLV)

May 07, 2019 20:45 - 01:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Aegean Airlines
May 22, 2019 05:30 - 10:00
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Aegean Airlines
from $248* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 20:45 - 01:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Aegean Airlines
May 22, 2019 19:20 - 10:00
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Aegean Airlines
from $248* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:40 - 03:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 14:15 - 19:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $281* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:00 - 15:35
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 21:45 - 12:20
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $281* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:00 - 15:35
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 14:15 - 19:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $281* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:40 - 03:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 21:45 - 12:20
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $281* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:00 - 15:35
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 00:55 - 08:30
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $296* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:40 - 03:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 16:35 - 01:25
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $296* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:00 - 15:35
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 21:45 - 08:30
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
from $296* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:40 - 03:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 21:45 - 08:30
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
from $296* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:00 - 15:35
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 16:35 - 01:25
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $296* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:40 - 03:50
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
May 22, 2019 00:55 - 08:30
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $296* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:55 - 00:30
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
El Al
May 22, 2019 16:30 - 19:20
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
El Al
from $299* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:55 - 13:30
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
El Al
May 22, 2019 16:30 - 19:20
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
El Al
from $327* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 18:50 - 00:10
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Pegasus Airlines
May 22, 2019 05:30 - 11:35
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $339* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 21:55 - 00:30
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
El Al
May 22, 2019 18:00 - 20:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
El Al
from $365* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 10:55 - 13:30
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
El Al
May 22, 2019 18:00 - 20:50
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
El Al
from $393* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 16:25 - 19:00
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Tarom
May 22, 2019 09:25 - 12:10
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Tarom
from $417* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 16:25 - 19:00
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Tarom
May 22, 2019 00:25 - 03:10
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Tarom
from $417* Bravofly
Update
May 07, 2019 23:35 - 02:15
Bukarest (OTP) - Tel Aviv (TLV)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Israir Airlines
May 22, 2019 15:30 - 18:15
Tel Aviv (TLV) - Bukarest (OTP)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Israir Airlines
from $418* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.