Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Owensboro, KY (OWB) - St. Louis - Lambert International Airport (STL)

May 01, 2018 16:29 - 17:46
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 14:25 - 15:34
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $73* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 16:29 - 17:46
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 18:11 - 19:20
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $73* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 16:29 - 17:46
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 10:30 - 11:39
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $73* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 12:10 - 13:27
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 18:11 - 19:20
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $92* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 12:10 - 13:27
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 14:25 - 15:34
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $92* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 12:10 - 13:27
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 10:30 - 11:39
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $92* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 07:35 - 08:52
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 14:25 - 15:34
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $102* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2018 07:35 - 08:52
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
May 03, 2018 18:11 - 19:20
Saint Louis (STL) - Owensboro (OWB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 9 min
Cape Air
from $102* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Owensboro, KY (OWB) to St. Louis - Lambert International Airport (STL)

Oct 29, 2018 12:10 - 13:27
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
from $27* Bravofly
Update
Oct 29, 2018 07:35 - 08:52
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
from $27* Bravofly
Update
Oct 29, 2018 16:29 - 17:46
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
from $27* Bravofly
Update
Aug 25, 2018 12:10 - 13:27
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
Aug 25, 2018 07:35 - 08:52
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
Aug 25, 2018 16:29 - 17:46
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
Jun 04, 2018 12:50 - 14:07
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
Jun 04, 2018 16:40 - 17:57
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
Jun 04, 2018 09:00 - 10:17
Owensboro (OWB) - Saint Louis (STL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 17 min
Cape Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.