Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Zaporozhye (OZH) - Kiev (KBP)

Feb 17, 2021 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Feb 20, 2021 20:10 - 21:15
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $57* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2020 12:20 - 13:30
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 09, 2020 20:10 - 21:15
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $62* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2020 12:20 - 13:30
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 09, 2020 10:15 - 11:20
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $62* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 09, 2020 20:10 - 21:15
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $62* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 09, 2020 10:15 - 11:20
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $62* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
May 19, 2020 19:30 - 20:30
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ukraine International
from $76* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2020 12:20 - 13:30
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
May 19, 2020 19:30 - 20:30
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ukraine International
from $76* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2020 12:20 - 13:30
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
May 19, 2020 10:15 - 11:20
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $76* Bravofly
Update
May 17, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
May 19, 2020 10:15 - 11:20
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $76* Bravofly
Update
Jun 24, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 01, 2020 14:45 - 15:50
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Ukraine International
from $76* Bravofly
Update
Jun 24, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 01, 2020 19:30 - 20:30
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ukraine International
from $76* Bravofly
Update
Jun 24, 2020 16:50 - 18:00
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Jul 01, 2020 19:30 - 20:30
Kiew (KBP) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Ukraine International
from $82* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Zaporozhye (OZH) to Kiev (KBP)

Jun 23, 2020 12:20 - 13:30
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
from $40* Bravofly
Update
Jun 23, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
from $40* Bravofly
Update
Dec 20, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Dec 20, 2020 16:00 - 17:10
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Nov 29, 2020 06:30 - 07:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
Nov 29, 2020 16:00 - 17:10
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Kiew (KBP)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Ukraine International
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.