Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Zaporozhye (OZH) - Moscow - Metropolitan Area (MOW)

May 04, 2020 11:45 - 19:35
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 04:20 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
from $297* Bravofly
Update
May 10, 2020 06:45 - 13:50
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 11:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Belavia
from $320* Bravofly
Update
May 03, 2020 06:45 - 13:50
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 11:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Belavia
from $320* Bravofly
Update
Apr 28, 2020 06:45 - 13:50
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 11:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Belavia
from $320* Bravofly
Update
May 01, 2020 06:45 - 13:50
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 11:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Belavia
from $321* Bravofly
Update
May 10, 2020 11:45 - 10:35
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 04:20 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
May 10, 2020 11:45 - 10:35
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 20:30 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
May 04, 2020 11:45 - 19:35
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 20:30 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
May 01, 2020 06:45 - 14:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 10:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
UTair
May 03, 2020 06:45 - 14:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 10:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
UTair
Apr 28, 2020 06:45 - 14:40
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Belavia
May 17, 2020 10:00 - 17:15
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
UTair
May 10, 2020 11:45 - 10:35
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 02:45 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 32 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
May 10, 2020 11:45 - 01:45
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 04:20 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
May 10, 2020 11:45 - 01:45
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 14:50 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
May 04, 2020 11:45 - 01:45
Zaporizhia (OZH) - Moskau (MOW)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
May 17, 2020 04:20 - 10:50
Moskau (MOW) - Zaporizhia (OZH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Turkish Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.