Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Ponta Delgada (Azores) (PDL) - Horta (HOR)

Jan 29, 2021 18:15 - 12:25
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 17:15 - 07:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 18:15 - 17:20
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 5 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 17:15 - 07:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 18:15 - 12:25
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 14:25 - 15:15
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 18:15 - 12:25
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 17:15 - 18:55
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 18:15 - 12:25
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 12:50 - 13:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 08:20 - 10:00
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 17:15 - 07:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 11:30 - 12:30
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 17:15 - 07:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 11:30 - 12:30
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 12:50 - 13:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 11:30 - 12:30
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 14:25 - 15:15
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 08:20 - 10:00
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 14:25 - 15:15
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 08:20 - 10:00
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 17:15 - 18:55
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
SATA
Jan 29, 2021 08:20 - 10:00
Ponta Delgada (PDL) - Horta (HOR)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
SATA
Jan 31, 2021 12:50 - 13:40
Horta (HOR) - Ponta Delgada (PDL)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
SATA
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.