Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Port of Spain - Trinidad (POS) - Grenada - Point Salines (GND)

Feb 14, 2019 07:50 - 08:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Mar 02, 2019 06:00 - 06:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $317* Bravofly
Update
Nov 25, 2018 21:05 - 21:45
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 06:00 - 06:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 12:40 - 13:25
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 13:25 - 14:05
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 12:40 - 13:25
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 22:10 - 22:50
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Feb 14, 2019 21:05 - 21:45
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Mar 02, 2019 06:00 - 06:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $360* Bravofly
Update
Nov 25, 2018 21:05 - 21:45
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 09:00 - 09:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 05:45 - 06:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 22:10 - 22:50
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 05:45 - 06:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 13:25 - 14:05
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 07:50 - 08:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 06:00 - 06:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 07:50 - 08:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 09:00 - 09:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 05:45 - 06:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 09:00 - 09:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 12:40 - 13:25
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 06:00 - 06:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 05:45 - 06:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 06:00 - 06:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 25, 2018 07:50 - 08:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 13:25 - 14:05
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 07:50 - 08:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 22:10 - 22:50
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 21:05 - 21:45
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 22:10 - 22:50
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 21:05 - 21:45
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
Nov 27, 2018 13:25 - 14:05
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
LIAT
Nov 25, 2018 12:40 - 13:25
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
LIAT
Nov 27, 2018 09:00 - 09:40
Saint George's (GND) - Port-of-Spain (POS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines

Oneway Flights from Port of Spain - Trinidad (POS) to Grenada - Point Salines (GND)

Mar 18, 2019 21:05 - 21:45
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $116* Bravofly
Update
Mar 18, 2019 07:50 - 08:30
Port-of-Spain (POS) - Saint George's (GND)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 40 min
Caribbean Airlines
from $159* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.