Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Puerto Princesa (PPS) to Manila-Ninoy Aquino Inernational (MNL)

Jan 01, 2021 11:50 - 13:20
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $47* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 08:50 - 10:15
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $47* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 09:15 - 10:40
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $47* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 15:50 - 17:25
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $61* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 09:55 - 11:20
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Cebu Air
from $69* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 19:50 - 21:15
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $79* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 19:00 - 20:25
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $79* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 08:50 - 10:15
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $95* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 11:50 - 13:20
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $95* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 09:15 - 10:40
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $95* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 08:50 - 10:05
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
from $96* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 15:35 - 17:00
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Cebu Air
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 12:05 - 13:30
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Cebu Air
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 16:45 - 18:05
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Cebu Air
from $106* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 09:55 - 11:20
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Cebu Air
from $106* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2021 17:50 - 19:05
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
from $113* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 17:50 - 19:05
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Philippine Airlines
from $113* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 15:50 - 17:25
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $115* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 19:50 - 21:15
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Philippines AirAsia
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Jan 07, 2021 12:40 - 17:15
Puerto Princesa (PPS) - Manila (MNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Cebu Air
from $140* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.