Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Papeete-Faaa (PPT) - Honolulu International Airport, HI (HNL)

Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 12:06
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 36 h 7 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 21:30 - 21:40
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 10 min
American Airlines
from $1,055* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 22:38
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 39 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 08:00 - 05:05
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
American Airlines
from $1,429* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 18:23
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 24 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 08:00 - 05:05
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 5 min
American Airlines
from $1,444* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 21:05
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 6 min
Qantas Airways
Mar 03, 2021 22:50 - 20:40
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 45 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $1,565* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 08:20 - 19:15
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 34 h 55 min
Air France
Mar 03, 2021 22:50 - 20:40
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 45 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $2,396* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 21:05
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 6 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 11:20 - 05:05
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 45 min
Hawaiian Airlines
from $2,733* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 21:05
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 6 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 22:25 - 21:40
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
Hawaiian Airlines
from $2,745* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 21:05
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 6 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 12:50 - 05:05
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Alaska Airlines
from $2,745* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2021 23:59 - 21:05
Papeete (PPT) - Honolulu (HNL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 6 min
Air Tahiti Nui
Mar 03, 2021 11:40 - 05:05
Honolulu (HNL) - Papeete (PPT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 25 min
Hawaiian Airlines
from $2,763* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.