Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)

Oct 07, 2018 07:10 - 08:30
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 20:10 - 21:30
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
from $180* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:15 - 19:35
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 20:10 - 21:30
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
from $204* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 09:05 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 06:20 - 13:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $209* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 09:05 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 14:50 - 23:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $209* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:40 - 11:05
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 14:50 - 23:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $210* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:40 - 11:05
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 06:20 - 13:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $210* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 06:45 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 21:35 - 11:00
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
from $227* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 07:10 - 08:30
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 09:00 - 13:05
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
SAS Scandinavian Airlines
from $233* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 09:05 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 14:50 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $234* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:40 - 11:05
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 14:50 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 07:10 - 08:30
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 09:15 - 10:35
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
CSA Czech Airlines
from $237* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:40 - 22:35
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 14:50 - 23:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $238* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:40 - 22:35
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 06:20 - 13:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $238* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 09:05 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 20:40 - 09:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $247* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 09:05 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 06:20 - 09:55
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $248* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 18:40 - 11:05
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Brussels Airlines
Oct 17, 2018 06:20 - 09:55
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 35 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $249* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 09:05 - 21:55
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
PLL LOT
Oct 17, 2018 20:40 - 09:55
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $253* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 20:15 - 08:00
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Oct 17, 2018 14:50 - 23:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $253* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 20:15 - 08:00
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Oct 17, 2018 06:20 - 13:15
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $253* Bravofly
Update
Oct 07, 2018 15:20 - 16:40
Prague (PRG) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Norwegian Air Shuttle
Oct 17, 2018 15:30 - 21:25
Copenhagen (CPH) - Prague (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Norwegian Air Shuttle
from $254* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.