Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Pristina (PRN) - Basel - Euroairport (BSL)

Nov 11, 2018 14:35 - 16:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
easyJet
Nov 13, 2018 08:00 - 10:15
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 15 min
easyJet
from $263* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 19:20
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 20:00 - 12:00
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
from $372* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 09:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 09:40 - 22:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $406* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 13:05 - 09:05
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 09:40 - 22:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $408* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 19:20
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 09:40 - 22:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $414* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 19:45
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Nov 13, 2018 20:00 - 12:00
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
from $416* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 06:20 - 13:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 20:00 - 12:00
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
from $429* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 13:05 - 09:05
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 19:20 - 11:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $431* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 19:20
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 19:20 - 11:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $437* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 09:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 07:25 - 17:25
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $442* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 06:20 - 13:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 09:40 - 22:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $443* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 13:05 - 09:05
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 07:25 - 17:25
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $444* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 19:20
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 07:25 - 17:25
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $450* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 06:20 - 13:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 19:20 - 11:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 10 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $466* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 05:00 - 12:55
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Pegasus Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 13:35 - 22:00
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $474* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 19:45
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Nov 13, 2018 09:40 - 22:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $480* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 06:20 - 13:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 07:25 - 17:25
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 0 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $481* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 13:05 - 09:05
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 16:55 - 22:30
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $481* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 14:30 - 09:50
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 13, 2018 09:40 - 22:20
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $481* Bravofly
Update
Nov 11, 2018 13:05 - 09:05
Pristina (PRN) - Basel (BSL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Adria Airways
Nov 13, 2018 10:40 - 17:25
Basel (BSL) - Pristina (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 45 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $485* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.