Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Pasco, WA (PSC) - Phoenix - Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX)

Mar 10, 2018 14:20 - 21:43
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 23 min
American Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 11:49 - 22:09
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 05:40 - 13:21
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 41 min
United Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 07:15 - 11:59
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 05:40 - 13:21
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 41 min
United Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 11:49 - 22:09
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 14:20 - 21:43
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 23 min
American Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 07:15 - 11:59
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 06:00 - 12:39
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 39 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 12, 2018 07:15 - 11:59
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 06:00 - 12:39
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 39 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 12, 2018 11:49 - 22:09
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 05:40 - 13:21
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 41 min
United Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 07:25 - 14:52
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 27 min
United Airlines
from $635* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2018 05:40 - 13:21
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 41 min
United Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 06:00 - 12:55
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
United Airlines
from $635* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2018 14:20 - 21:43
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 23 min
American Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 07:25 - 14:52
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 27 min
United Airlines
from $635* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2018 14:20 - 21:43
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 23 min
American Airlines
Mar 12, 2018 06:00 - 12:55
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
United Airlines
from $635* Bravofly
Update
Mar 10, 2018 07:10 - 15:59
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 12, 2018 07:15 - 11:59
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 07:10 - 15:59
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 12, 2018 11:49 - 22:09
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 10, 2018 05:30 - 12:39
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 9 min
Delta Air Lines
Mar 12, 2018 07:15 - 11:59
Phoenix (PHX) - Pasco (PSC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 44 min
Delta Air Lines

Oneway Flights from Pasco, WA (PSC) to Phoenix - Sky Harbor International Airport (PHX)

Oct 11, 2018 06:20 - 11:43
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 23 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 11, 2018 05:45 - 10:47
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 2 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 11, 2018 06:20 - 16:35
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 11, 2018 05:45 - 11:43
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 58 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 11, 2018 07:00 - 15:45
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 11, 2018 08:59 - 21:22
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 23 min
Alaska Airlines
Oct 11, 2018 11:29 - 18:19
Pasco (PSC) - Phoenix (PHX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Alaska Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.