Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Owerri (QOW) - Lagos-Murtala Muhammed (LOS)

Feb 13, 2022 17:45 - 19:00
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 07:10 - 08:10
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:45 - 19:00
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 15:15 - 16:25
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:45 - 19:00
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 10:30 - 11:40
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:45 - 19:00
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 07:00 - 08:05
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:35 - 18:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 15:15 - 16:25
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:35 - 18:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 10:30 - 11:40
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:35 - 18:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 07:00 - 08:05
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 17:35 - 18:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 07:10 - 08:10
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 12:00 - 13:10
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 07:10 - 08:10
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 12:00 - 13:10
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 15:15 - 16:25
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 13, 2022 12:00 - 13:10
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Feb 16, 2022 10:30 - 11:40
Lagos (LOS) - Owerri (QOW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace

Oneway Flights from Owerri (QOW) to Lagos-Murtala Muhammed (LOS)

Dec 01, 2021 10:35 - 11:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Air Peace
Jan 02, 2022 15:30 - 16:45
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Arik Air
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Jan 02, 2022 16:30 - 17:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Arik Air
from $122* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2021 17:25 - 18:35
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Air Peace
Dec 01, 2021 08:35 - 09:40
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Peace
Dec 01, 2021 12:20 - 13:25
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Air Peace
Jan 02, 2022 13:05 - 16:45
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Arik Air
from $169* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2021 16:10 - 21:00
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Air Peace
Dec 01, 2021 16:10 - 19:05
Owerri (QOW) - Lagos (LOS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 55 min
Air Peace
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.