Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from San Antonio International Airport, TX (SAT) to Des Moines, IA (DSM)

Sep 01, 2020 13:50 - 19:37
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 47 min
United Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 13:45 - 17:45
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
United Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 07:40 - 12:51
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 11 min
American Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 10:47 - 16:34
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 47 min
American Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 06:10 - 11:30
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Delta
Dec 02, 2020 05:44 - 12:08
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 24 min
American Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 08:05 - 13:42
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 37 min
American Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 17:10 - 22:52
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 42 min
United Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 05:50 - 10:45
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
United Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 14:35 - 21:18
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 43 min
American Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 17:02 - 22:40
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 38 min
Delta
Dec 02, 2020 18:57 - 23:45
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 48 min
Delta
Sep 01, 2020 16:37 - 21:51
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 14 min
American Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 12:31 - 17:07
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 36 min
American Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 14:52 - 19:52
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
United Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 17:50 - 22:03
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 13 min
United Airlines
Dec 02, 2020 05:00 - 09:01
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 1 min
American Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 10:56 - 16:16
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Delta
Dec 02, 2020 19:25 - 08:44
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 19 min
Frontier Airlines
Sep 01, 2020 05:03 - 11:36
San Antonio (SAT) - Des Moines (DSM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 33 min
American Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.