Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Saarbruecken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)

Feb 09, 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Feb 16, 2020 09:00 - 10:20
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Feb 09, 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Feb 16, 2020 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jan 12, 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jan 19, 2020 09:00 - 10:20
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jan 12, 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jan 19, 2020 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jan 12, 2020 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jan 19, 2020 09:00 - 10:20
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jan 12, 2020 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jan 19, 2020 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Feb 09, 2020 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Feb 16, 2020 09:00 - 10:20
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Feb 09, 2020 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Feb 16, 2020 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jun 14, 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jun 18, 2020 20:40 - 22:00
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jan 26, 2020 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jan 26, 2020 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
from $605* Bravofly
Update
Dec 15, 2019 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Dec 22, 2019 09:00 - 10:20
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jun 14, 2020 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Jun 18, 2020 20:40 - 22:00
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Dec 15, 2019 07:15 - 08:30
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Dec 22, 2019 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Dec 15, 2019 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Dec 22, 2019 09:00 - 10:20
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Dec 15, 2019 18:00 - 19:15
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Luxair
Dec 22, 2019 19:55 - 21:15
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Luxair
Jun 14, 2020 14:55 - 08:25
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Air Baltic
Jun 18, 2020 19:40 - 22:25
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 45 min
Air Baltic
Jun 14, 2020 14:55 - 08:25
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
Air Baltic
Jun 18, 2020 19:40 - 14:25
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 45 min
Air Baltic
Jun 14, 2020 10:40 - 17:00
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
airberlin
Jun 18, 2020 19:40 - 22:25
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 45 min
Air Baltic
Jan 12, 2020 19:25 - 22:10
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
bmi regional
Jan 19, 2020 06:45 - 09:50
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Lufthansa
from $1,502* Airfare.com
Update
Feb 09, 2020 19:25 - 22:10
Saarbrücken (SCN) - Hamburg (HAM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
bmi regional
Feb 16, 2020 15:15 - 18:55
Hamburg (HAM) - Saarbrücken (SCN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Lufthansa
from $1,502* Airfare.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.