Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Seoul, all airports (ICN, GMP) (SEL) - Koror (ROR)

Jan 11, 2023 20:45 - 01:45
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Korean Air
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,204* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 23:10 - 04:00
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Asiana Airlines
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,321* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 19:50 - 02:20
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 30 h 30 min
Asiana Airlines
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,433* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 19:35 - 20:30
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 55 min
Korean Air
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,659* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 09:15 - 21:05
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Korean Air
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,659* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 23:10 - 04:00
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Asiana Airlines
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 13:40
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
United Airlines
from $1,704* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 20:35 - 02:20
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 29 h 45 min
Philippine Airlines
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,841* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 22:35 - 20:30
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 55 min
Korean Air
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 19:50
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 5 min
United Airlines
from $1,849* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 19:50 - 02:20
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 30 h 30 min
Asiana Airlines
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 13:40
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 55 min
United Airlines
from $1,852* Bravofly
Update
Jan 11, 2023 20:45 - 01:45
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Korean Air
Jan 18, 2023 01:45 - 15:10
Koror (ROR) - Seoul (SEL)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 25 min
United Airlines
from $2,034* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Seoul, all airports (ICN, GMP) (SEL) to Koror (ROR)

Mar 01, 2023 02:55 - 02:35
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 40 min
Cebu Air
Mar 01, 2023 12:55 - 02:35
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Philippines AirAsia
Mar 01, 2023 14:00 - 18:35
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 35 min
Asiana Airlines
from $1,331* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2023 17:30 - 18:35
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 5 min
Asiana Airlines
from $1,347* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2023 09:15 - 21:00
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Korean Air
from $1,474* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2023 14:00 - 02:35
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
Asiana Airlines
from $1,857* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 01, 2023 08:10 - 21:00
Seoul (SEL) - Koror (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Asiana Airlines
from $2,631* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.