Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Ho Chi Minh City (Saigon) (SGN) - Bangkok International Airport (BKK)

Jul 06, 2018 13:10 - 14:40
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 15:25 - 17:05
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
from $134* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 13:10 - 14:40
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
Jul 11, 2018 15:25 - 17:05
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
from $134* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 17:15 - 18:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 05, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $146* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 11:15 - 12:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 05, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $146* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 13:10 - 14:40
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
Jul 05, 2018 15:25 - 17:05
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Jetstar Pacific Airlines
from $146* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 05, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 11:15 - 12:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 17:15 - 18:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 17:15 - 18:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 11:15 - 12:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $150* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 11:15 - 12:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 05, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $167* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 17:15 - 18:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 05, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $167* Bravofly
Update
Jul 06, 2018 17:15 - 18:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $167* Bravofly
Update
Jul 06, 2018 17:15 - 18:45
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $167* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 05, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $171* Bravofly
Update
Jul 06, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 19:55 - 21:25
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $176* Bravofly
Update
Jul 06, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 11:30 - 13:00
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $176* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2018 08:35 - 10:05
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) - Bangkok (BKK)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
Jul 11, 2018 13:50 - 15:20
Bangkok (BKK) - Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
VietJet Air
from $180* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.