Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Singapore-Changi Airport (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)

Apr 20, 2019 21:15 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 19:50 - 00:05
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 21:15 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 06:30 - 11:25
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 15:35 - 19:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 10:35 - 14:45
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 18:10 - 22:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 06:30 - 11:25
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 21:15 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 10:35 - 14:45
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 15:35 - 19:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 19:50 - 00:05
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 15:35 - 19:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 06:30 - 11:25
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 06:40 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 06:30 - 11:25
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 18:10 - 22:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 10:35 - 14:45
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 06:40 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 10:35 - 14:45
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 06:40 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 19:50 - 00:05
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 18:10 - 22:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 19:50 - 00:05
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $135* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 11:30 - 12:35
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Firefly
Apr 22, 2019 13:05 - 14:10
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Firefly
from $137* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 11:30 - 12:35
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 10:35 - 14:45
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $152* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 11:30 - 12:35
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 06:30 - 11:25
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $152* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 11:30 - 12:35
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 19:50 - 00:05
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $152* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 06:40 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 25 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 13:05 - 14:10
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $161* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 18:10 - 22:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 13:05 - 14:10
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $161* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 15:35 - 19:20
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 13:05 - 14:10
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $161* Bravofly
Update
Apr 20, 2019 21:15 - 10:05
Singapore (SIN) - Kuantan (KUA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
Apr 22, 2019 13:05 - 14:10
Kuantan (KUA) - Singapore (SIN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $161* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.