Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight San Juan - Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport (SJU) - Curacao (CUR)

Aug 07, 2021 07:50 - 12:40
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Aug 11, 2021 14:15 - 19:15
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Aug 07, 2021 12:30 - 15:05
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 26 h 35 min
Winair
Aug 11, 2021 14:15 - 19:15
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Aug 07, 2021 07:50 - 18:20
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 34 h 30 min
Aug 11, 2021 14:15 - 19:15
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Aug 07, 2021 07:50 - 12:40
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Aug 11, 2021 15:45 - 17:10
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 25 min
Insel Air
Aug 07, 2021 05:52 - 12:34
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 42 min
Copa
Aug 11, 2021 14:15 - 19:15
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Aug 07, 2021 07:50 - 12:40
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Aug 11, 2021 15:45 - 10:45
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
Insel Air
Aug 07, 2021 08:20 - 15:32
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 12 min
American Airlines
Aug 11, 2021 16:27 - 00:09
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 42 min
American Airlines
Aug 07, 2021 08:20 - 15:32
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 12 min
American Airlines
Aug 11, 2021 07:45 - 16:30
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
American Airlines
Aug 07, 2021 17:15 - 15:32
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 17 min
American Airlines
Aug 11, 2021 16:27 - 00:09
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 42 min
American Airlines
Aug 07, 2021 17:15 - 15:32
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 17 min
American Airlines
Aug 11, 2021 07:45 - 16:30
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
American Airlines
Aug 07, 2021 19:06 - 17:42
San Juan (SJU) - Willemstad (CUR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 36 min
Avianca
Aug 11, 2021 18:31 - 17:51
Willemstad (CUR) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Avianca
from $1,070* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.