Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight San Juan - Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport (SJU) - St. Kitts (SKB)

Dec 28, 2020 14:35 - 08:05
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 30 min
LIAT
Jan 02, 2021 08:30 - 13:05
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
LIAT
Dec 28, 2020 14:35 - 21:10
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
LIAT
Jan 02, 2021 08:30 - 13:05
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
LIAT
Mar 10, 2021 07:05 - 15:07
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 2 min
American Airlines
Mar 17, 2021 16:07 - 01:31
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 24 min
American Airlines
Mar 10, 2021 07:05 - 15:07
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 2 min
American Airlines
Mar 17, 2021 08:30 - 13:20
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
LIAT
Mar 10, 2021 17:15 - 18:30
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Silver Airways
Mar 17, 2021 09:00 - 10:15
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Silver Airways
Feb 21, 2021 14:30 - 19:00
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Winair
Feb 23, 2021 08:20 - 12:30
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 10 min
Winair
from $507* Bravofly
Update
Dec 28, 2020 11:15 - 08:50
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 35 min
Silver Airways
Jan 02, 2021 09:00 - 10:15
Basseterre (SKB) - San Juan (SJU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Silver Airways

Oneway Flights from San Juan - Luis Muñoz Marín International Airport (SJU) to St. Kitts (SKB)

May 15, 2021 14:00 - 18:00
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 0 min
LIAT
May 15, 2021 12:30 - 13:45
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
Seaborne Airlines
May 15, 2021 13:35 - 08:05
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Winair
from $239* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2021 07:50 - 20:40
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 50 min
from $249* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2021 07:50 - 08:05
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 15 min
May 15, 2021 13:35 - 20:40
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Winair
from $288* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2021 11:30 - 08:05
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 35 min
InterCaribbean Airways
from $313* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2021 09:00 - 18:00
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 0 min
Seaborne Airlines
May 15, 2021 18:30 - 20:55
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 26 h 25 min
InterCaribbean Airways
May 15, 2021 14:47 - 08:05
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 18 min
Cape Air
from $419* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2021 10:12 - 20:40
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 28 min
Cape Air
from $419* Bravofly
Update
May 15, 2021 06:40 - 14:39
San Juan (SJU) - Basseterre (SKB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 59 min
American Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.