Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG) - Mytilene (Lesbos) (MJT)

Oct 20, 2020 19:00 - 20:00
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 20:25 - 21:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 20, 2020 23:30 - 06:25
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 06:55 - 09:40
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 20, 2020 17:50 - 21:30
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 18:25 - 21:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 20, 2020 23:30 - 06:25
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 18:25 - 21:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 20, 2020 14:45 - 17:55
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 18:25 - 21:00
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 20, 2020 14:45 - 17:55
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 06:55 - 09:40
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 20, 2020 17:50 - 21:30
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Aegean Airlines
Oct 22, 2020 06:55 - 09:40
Mytilene (MJT) - Thessaloníki (SKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines

Oneway Flights from Thessaloniki Macedonia (SKG) to Mytilene (Lesbos) (MJT)

Feb 17, 2021 08:15 - 07:50
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 17, 2021 15:35 - 07:50
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
Feb 17, 2021 15:35 - 07:50
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
Mar 17, 2021 17:30 - 21:20
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
Dec 16, 2020 17:30 - 21:20
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 50 min
Aegean Airlines
Dec 16, 2020 15:35 - 07:50
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
Nov 25, 2020 08:15 - 07:50
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Nov 25, 2020 15:35 - 07:50
Thessaloníki (SKG) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.