Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Skopje (SKP) - Prague (PRG)

Nov 16, 2021 08:55 - 18:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 09:55 - 19:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 08:55 - 18:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 15:15 - 08:00
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 20:45 - 14:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 09:55 - 19:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 20:45 - 14:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 15:15 - 08:00
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 14:30 - 08:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Nov 20, 2021 10:10 - 13:20
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Adria Airways
Nov 16, 2021 08:55 - 14:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 09:55 - 19:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 08:55 - 14:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 15:15 - 08:00
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 20:45 - 09:00
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 15:15 - 08:00
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 20:45 - 09:00
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 09:55 - 19:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 14:30 - 08:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Nov 20, 2021 16:30 - 00:05
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Nov 16, 2021 12:40 - 18:15
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 08:15 - 11:55
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 14:30 - 08:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Nov 20, 2021 18:50 - 00:05
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 14:30 - 19:45
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Adria Airways
Nov 20, 2021 10:10 - 13:20
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Adria Airways
Nov 16, 2021 05:50 - 10:50
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Croatia Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 06:50 - 15:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Lufthansa
Nov 16, 2021 14:30 - 08:20
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Adria Airways
Nov 20, 2021 08:15 - 13:20
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 5 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 12:40 - 18:15
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 16:30 - 00:05
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Nov 16, 2021 05:50 - 10:50
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Croatia Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 08:15 - 15:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Croatia Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 12:40 - 19:45
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Nov 20, 2021 08:15 - 11:55
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 16, 2021 12:40 - 19:45
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Nov 20, 2021 16:30 - 00:05
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Nov 16, 2021 12:40 - 18:15
Skopje (SKP) - Prag (PRG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Austrian Airlines
Nov 20, 2021 06:50 - 15:45
Prag (PRG) - Skopje (SKP)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 55 min
Lufthansa
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.