Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from St. Thomas (Virgin Islands) (STT) to Charlotte Douglas International Airport, NC (CLT)

Sep 23, 2018 14:50 - 18:41
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 51 min
American Airlines
Sep 23, 2018 15:41 - 23:50
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 9 min
American Airlines
Oct 05, 2018 09:13 - 19:14
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 1 min
JetBlue Airways
Oct 05, 2018 13:32 - 21:54
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 22 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 05, 2018 13:32 - 23:35
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 3 min
Delta Air Lines
Oct 05, 2018 14:00 - 23:35
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Seaborne Airlines
Oct 05, 2018 11:10 - 20:15
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Cape Air
Feb 26, 2018 16:57 - 23:37
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
United Airlines
from $430* Bravofly
Update
Oct 05, 2018 15:40 - 21:32
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 52 min
American Airlines
Oct 05, 2018 09:45 - 15:43
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 58 min
American Airlines
Oct 05, 2018 14:20 - 20:15
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 55 min
Delta Air Lines
Feb 26, 2018 17:19 - 20:20
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 1 min
American Airlines
Feb 26, 2018 16:05 - 21:17
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 12 min
American Airlines
Feb 26, 2018 17:05 - 23:56
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 51 min
American Airlines
Feb 26, 2018 14:40 - 22:06
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 26 min
Cape Air
Feb 26, 2018 14:40 - 20:18
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 38 min
Cape Air
Feb 26, 2018 16:57 - 08:56
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 59 min
United Airlines
from $606* Bravofly
Update
Feb 26, 2018 11:19 - 16:42
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 23 min
Cape Air
Feb 26, 2018 11:19 - 19:15
Charlotte Amalie (STT) - Charlotte (CLT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 56 min
Cape Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.