Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from St. Croix (STX) to St. Thomas (Virgin Islands) (STT)

Apr 26, 2020 13:05 - 13:35
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
Seaborne Airlines
Apr 26, 2020 08:20 - 08:50
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
Seaborne Airlines
Apr 26, 2020 14:07 - 14:31
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 24 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 16:50 - 17:14
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 24 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 15:06 - 15:30
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 24 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 12:34 - 12:58
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 24 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 10:59 - 11:23
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 24 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 07:50 - 08:14
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 24 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 09:35 - 11:35
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Seaborne Airlines
Apr 26, 2020 09:36 - 11:41
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Cape Air
Apr 26, 2020 13:13 - 15:58
Christiansted (STX) - Charlotte Amalie (STT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Cape Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.