Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)

Mar 09, 2023 19:30 - 13:20
Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 15, 2023 17:40 - 08:20
Sandakan (SDK) - Kuala Terengganu (TGG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2023 21:40 - 13:20
Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 15, 2023 17:40 - 08:20
Sandakan (SDK) - Kuala Terengganu (TGG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $225* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2023 19:30 - 13:20
Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 15, 2023 17:40 - 08:15
Sandakan (SDK) - Kuala Terengganu (TGG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $225* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2023 19:30 - 07:40
Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 15, 2023 10:15 - 19:00
Sandakan (SDK) - Kuala Terengganu (TGG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 09, 2023 21:40 - 13:20
Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 15, 2023 17:40 - 08:15
Sandakan (SDK) - Kuala Terengganu (TGG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Malaysia Airlines
from $274* Bravofly
Update
Mar 09, 2023 08:50 - 20:35
Kuala Terengganu (TGG) - Sandakan (SDK)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
Mar 15, 2023 10:15 - 19:00
Sandakan (SDK) - Kuala Terengganu (TGG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Malaysia Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.