Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA) - Milan-Bergamo - Orio Al Serio (BGY)

Mar 02, 2020 13:35 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Mar 06, 2020 18:40 - 12:50
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Lufthansa
from $268* Bravofly
Update
May 25, 2019 17:00 - 11:00
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 0 min
Pegasus Airlines
Jun 18, 2019 17:30 - 10:35
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Pegasus Airlines
Mar 02, 2020 15:00 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Austrian Airlines
Mar 06, 2020 14:15 - 16:00
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
blu-express
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2020 15:00 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Austrian Airlines
Mar 06, 2020 18:40 - 12:50
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Lufthansa
from $634* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2020 13:35 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Mar 06, 2020 07:55 - 13:20
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
bmi regional
from $952* Bravofly
Update
Mar 02, 2020 15:00 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Austrian Airlines
Mar 06, 2020 07:55 - 13:20
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Lufthansa
from $1,275* Bravofly
Update
May 14, 2019 11:45 - 13:35
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
blu-express
May 16, 2019 18:40 - 17:55
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
bmi regional
from $1,510* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 11:45 - 13:35
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
blu-express
May 16, 2019 07:55 - 23:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
bmi regional
from $2,126* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 11:45 - 13:35
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
blu-express
May 16, 2019 18:40 - 23:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 45 min
bmi regional
from $2,126* sky-tours.com
Update
May 25, 2019 11:40 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 45 min
Alitalia
Jun 18, 2019 14:15 - 16:00
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
blu-express
from $2,134* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 11:40 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 45 min
Alitalia
May 16, 2019 18:40 - 17:55
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
bmi regional
from $2,234* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 18:15 - 18:10
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 55 min
Alitalia
May 16, 2019 18:40 - 17:55
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 15 min
bmi regional
from $2,234* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 02, 2020 15:00 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 25 min
Austrian Airlines
Mar 06, 2020 18:40 - 11:20
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
bmi regional
from $2,315* Bravofly
Update
May 14, 2019 04:25 - 18:45
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
May 16, 2019 07:55 - 23:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
bmi regional
from $4,078* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 04:25 - 18:45
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
May 16, 2019 18:40 - 23:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 45 min
bmi regional
from $4,078* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 15:05 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
May 16, 2019 07:55 - 23:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
bmi regional
from $4,081* sky-tours.com
Update
May 14, 2019 15:05 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
May 16, 2019 18:40 - 23:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 28 h 45 min
bmi regional
from $4,081* sky-tours.com
Update
May 25, 2019 04:25 - 07:25
Tirana (TIA) - Mailand (BGY)
2 Stops, Flight time: 27 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jun 18, 2019 19:10 - 17:25
Mailand (BGY) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 15 min
bmi regional
from $4,100* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.