Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA) - Dusseldorf (DUS)

Mar 04, 2018 05:00 - 12:30
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Pegasus Airlines
Mar 09, 2018 13:20 - 22:10
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $251* Bravofly
Update
Nov 19, 2018 15:00 - 19:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Air Serbia
Nov 26, 2018 20:40 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Air Serbia
from $266* Bravofly
Update
Dec 03, 2018 13:35 - 17:40
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Dec 07, 2018 06:30 - 12:40
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 10 min
Lufthansa
from $268* Bravofly
Update
Feb 04, 2018 13:35 - 17:40
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Lufthansa
Feb 09, 2018 06:30 - 12:50
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $268* Bravofly
Update
Nov 26, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Dec 01, 2018 14:00 - 08:15
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Nov 26, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Dec 01, 2018 11:35 - 19:50
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Nov 24, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Dec 01, 2018 14:00 - 08:15
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Nov 24, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Dec 01, 2018 11:35 - 19:50
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Nov 24, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 30, 2018 18:40 - 08:15
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Nov 24, 2018 09:10 - 17:10
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 30, 2018 18:40 - 08:15
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Nov 26, 2018 20:45 - 13:05
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
Nov 30, 2018 11:35 - 19:50
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $271* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA) to Dusseldorf (DUS)

Dec 01, 2018 04:15 - 19:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air Serbia
from $216* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2018 04:25 - 20:05
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Air Serbia
from $221* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2018 09:10 - 17:10
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
from $229* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $229* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2018 20:55 - 09:00
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2018 09:25 - 17:40
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $235* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2018 04:15 - 11:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Air Serbia
from $244* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2018 18:00 - 12:00
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
from $253* Bravofly
Update
Oct 25, 2018 04:25 - 12:00
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Air Serbia
from $263* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.