Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Torreon (TRC) - Houston - George Bush Intercontinental Airport, TX (IAH)

Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 19:16
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 56 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 17:24 - 23:18
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
Aeroméxico
from $350* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 19:16
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 56 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 06:15 - 13:48
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 33 min
Aeroméxico
from $350* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 19:16
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 56 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 19:40 - 13:43
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 3 min
Aeroméxico
from $350* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 19:16
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 56 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 12:41 - 18:30
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
from $350* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 14:18 - 22:20
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 2 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 12:41 - 18:30
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 16:09
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 12:41 - 18:30
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 14:18 - 22:20
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 2 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 17:24 - 23:18
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 06:07 - 11:26
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 19 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 06:15 - 13:48
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 33 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 06:07 - 11:26
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 19 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 12:41 - 18:30
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 16:09
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 06:15 - 13:48
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 33 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 06:07 - 11:26
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 19 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 17:24 - 23:18
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:20 - 16:09
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 49 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 17:24 - 23:18
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 54 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 14:18 - 22:20
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 2 min
Aeroméxico
Aug 28, 2018 06:15 - 13:48
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 33 min
Aeroméxico
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 06:05 - 11:40
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Interjet
Aug 28, 2018 17:00 - 22:40
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Interjet
from $540* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2018 08:35 - 22:25
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Interjet
Aug 28, 2018 17:00 - 22:40
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Interjet
from $541* Bravofly
Update
Oct 29, 2018 14:06 - 12:20
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 14 min
Aeroméxico
Oct 31, 2018 13:35 - 18:21
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 46 min
Delta
Oct 29, 2018 14:06 - 12:20
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 14 min
Aeroméxico
Oct 31, 2018 06:03 - 11:35
Houston (IAH) - Torreón (TRC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 32 min
Aeroméxico

Oneway Flights from Torreon (TRC) to Houston - George Bush Intercontinental Airport, TX (IAH)

Aug 12, 2018 19:23 - 16:09
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 46 min
Aeroméxico
from $334* Bravofly
Update
Aug 12, 2018 14:18 - 22:20
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 2 min
Aeroméxico
from $351* Bravofly
Update
Aug 12, 2018 14:18 - 21:19
Torreón (TRC) - Houston (IAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 1 min
Aeroméxico
from $426* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.