Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Ulaanbaatar-Buyant Uhaa (ULN) - Tokyo-Narita International Airport (NRT)

Jul 11, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 30, 2018 20:30 - 02:00
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
from $786* Bravofly
Update
Jul 10, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 31, 2018 14:40 - 20:10
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
from $815* Bravofly
Update
Jul 11, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 30, 2018 14:40 - 20:10
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
from $825* Bravofly
Update
Jul 10, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 31, 2018 21:10 - 00:10
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 27 h 0 min
Ethiopian Airlines
from $961* Bravofly
Update
Jul 10, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 31, 2018 10:55 - 00:40
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $971* Bravofly
Update
Jul 11, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 30, 2018 19:00 - 03:25
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 25 min
Asiana Airlines
from $981* Bravofly
Update
Jul 11, 2018 23:25 - 13:55
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 30, 2018 20:30 - 02:00
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
from $1,055* Bravofly
Update
Jul 11, 2018 23:25 - 13:55
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 30, 2018 14:40 - 20:10
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
Direct, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
from $1,094* Bravofly
Update
Jul 10, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 31, 2018 12:55 - 23:30
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
from $1,211* Bravofly
Update
Jul 11, 2018 00:55 - 11:35
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 40 min
Korean Air
Jul 30, 2018 17:00 - 10:45
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 45 min
Korean Air
from $1,294* Bravofly
Update
Jul 11, 2018 12:55 - 20:00
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 5 min
Korean Air
Jul 30, 2018 17:00 - 10:45
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 45 min
Korean Air
from $1,294* Bravofly
Update
Jul 10, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 31, 2018 13:55 - 23:30
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 35 min
Korean Air
from $1,530* Bravofly
Update
Jul 10, 2018 08:55 - 13:40
Ulan Bator (ULN) - Narita (NRT)
Direct, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Miat-Mongolian Airlines
Jul 31, 2018 18:40 - 11:25
Narita (NRT) - Ulan Bator (ULN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Korean Air
from $1,530* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.