Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Vienna International (VIE) to Pristina (PRN)

Feb 12, 2021 20:00 - 13:15
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 15 min
Adria Airways
from $120* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 14:25 - 22:00
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $180* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 07:25 - 22:00
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $231* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 20:35 - 22:20
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
from $332* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 14:20 - 19:45
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
from $359* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 10:15 - 12:00
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
from $367* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 10:55 - 19:45
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Feb 12, 2021 20:10 - 11:30
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Austrian Airlines
from $447* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 17:40 - 11:30
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Lufthansa
from $490* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 11:10 - 17:25
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
Lufthansa
from $514* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 20:15 - 11:30
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 15 min
Lufthansa
from $566* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 09:25 - 17:25
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Lufthansa
from $569* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 14:10 - 22:30
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 20 min
Lufthansa
from $576* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 17:30 - 22:30
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 0 min
Lufthansa
from $592* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 14:40 - 18:55
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Swiss
from $645* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 15:15 - 22:30
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Lufthansa
from $654* Bravofly
Update
Feb 12, 2021 20:10 - 08:55
Wien (VIE) - Priština (PRN)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 45 min
Swiss
from $664* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.