Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Vilnius (VNO) - Mytilene (Lesbos) (MJT)

Aug 21, 2021 13:40 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 21, 2021 06:35 - 21:30
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 55 min
SAS
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 23:35
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 21, 2021 16:10 - 21:30
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 29 h 20 min
SAS
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 23:35
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 25 h 35 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 21, 2021 18:35 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $559* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 11:10 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 15 min
Aeroflot
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 10:20
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 21, 2021 05:05 - 14:20
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Aeroflot
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 10:20
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
from $578* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 06:20 - 21:30
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $592* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 06:20 - 18:55
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $702* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 08:10 - 21:30
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
KLM
Aug 28, 2021 06:55 - 20:55
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 38 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 21, 2021 08:10 - 21:30
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
KLM
Aug 28, 2021 06:55 - 13:40
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 30 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 21, 2021 15:30 - 11:00
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
3 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 30 min
PLL LOT
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,388* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 18:35 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 08:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,670* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 18:35 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 06:55 - 19:20
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,689* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 18:35 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 11:25 - 23:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,717* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 19:00 - 11:00
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
3 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 0 min
PLL LOT
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,720* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 18:35 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Lufthansa
Aug 28, 2021 11:25 - 00:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
3 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,859* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 06:35 - 18:55
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Luxair
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 12:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 45 min
Aegean Airlines
from $1,950* Bravofly
Update
Aug 21, 2021 05:05 - 14:20
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Aeroflot
Aug 28, 2021 11:25 - 23:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
from $2,425* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 21, 2021 11:10 - 06:25
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 15 min
Aeroflot
Aug 28, 2021 11:25 - 23:45
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Aegean Airlines
from $2,425* sky-tours.com
Update
Aug 21, 2021 21:20 - 14:20
Wilna (VNO) - Mytilene (MJT)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Aug 28, 2021 22:00 - 08:25
Mytilene (MJT) - Wilna (VNO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Aegean Airlines
from $2,506* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.