Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong International Airport (HKG)

Feb 14, 2023 07:30 - 10:15
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 15:52 - 23:35
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 43 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 06:05 - 14:55
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 13:07 - 20:55
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 48 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 21:02 - 14:00
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 58 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 11:08 - 19:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 12 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 07:50 - 16:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 07:30 - 10:15
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 09:35 - 17:20
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 07:30 - 10:15
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 20:20 - 11:14
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 54 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 07:23 - 15:45
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 22 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 17:32 - 11:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 58 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 12:02 - 17:50
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 48 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 13:07 - 20:05
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 58 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:05 - 13:35
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 15:52 - 23:35
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 43 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 09:35 - 18:58
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 23 min
Shanghai Airlines
Feb 14, 2023 07:30 - 10:15
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 11:55 - 18:14
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 19 min
China Eastern
Feb 14, 2023 10:50 - 19:30
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Feb 25, 2023 16:50 - 19:10
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Feb 14, 2023 13:10 - 15:40
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 30 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Feb 25, 2023 16:50 - 19:10
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Feb 14, 2023 15:52 - 23:35
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 43 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 14:55 - 22:24
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 29 min
Shanghai Airlines
Feb 14, 2023 11:08 - 19:20
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 12 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 09:35 - 18:58
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 23 min
Shanghai Airlines
Feb 14, 2023 15:52 - 23:35
Wuxi (WUX) - Hong Kong (HKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 43 min
China Eastern
Feb 25, 2023 07:40 - 14:56
Hong Kong (HKG) - Wuxi (WUX)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 16 min
Shanghai Airlines
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.