Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Xuzhou (XUZ) to Dalian (DLC)

Mar 30, 2021 09:50 - 11:10
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
China Eastern
Mar 30, 2021 17:20 - 18:45
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Sichuan Airlines
Mar 30, 2021 10:00 - 11:25
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 25 min
Sichuan Airlines
Mar 30, 2021 23:00 - 00:30
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
China Southern
Mar 30, 2021 12:30 - 14:55
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 50 h 25 min
China Southern
Mar 30, 2021 14:15 - 14:55
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 48 h 40 min
China Eastern
Mar 30, 2021 19:40 - 14:55
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 43 h 15 min
China Southern
Mar 30, 2021 12:30 - 22:40
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
China Southern
Mar 30, 2021 14:15 - 23:45
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 30 min
Sichuan Airlines
Mar 30, 2021 21:45 - 11:10
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 25 min
Sichuan Airlines
Mar 30, 2021 14:15 - 07:55
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 40 min
China Eastern
Mar 30, 2021 17:50 - 11:10
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
Sichuan Airlines
from $1,000* sky-tours.com
Update
Mar 30, 2021 12:30 - 01:40
Xuzhou (XUZ) - Dalian (DLC)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 10 min
China Southern
from $1,132* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.