Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Montreal, Metropolitan Area - (YUL, YMX, YHU) (YMQ) - Sarasota-Bradenton-FL (SRQ)

Feb 20, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 05:50 - 14:30
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 18:31 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 28 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 05:50 - 14:30
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 17:55 - 23:51
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 56 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 07:00 - 12:20
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 18:31 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 28 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 17:55 - 23:51
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 56 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 18:31 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 28 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 07:00 - 12:20
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 20 min
Delta
Feb 21, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Westjet
Feb 28, 2023 14:44 - 23:26
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 42 min
Westjet
Feb 20, 2023 12:55 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 4 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 05:50 - 14:30
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 13:15 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 44 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 05:50 - 14:30
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
Delta
Feb 21, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Westjet
Feb 28, 2023 05:50 - 12:20
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Delta
Feb 21, 2023 12:55 - 22:03
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 8 min
Delta
Feb 28, 2023 14:44 - 23:26
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 42 min
Westjet
Feb 21, 2023 12:56 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 3 min
Delta
Feb 28, 2023 14:44 - 23:26
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 42 min
Westjet
Feb 21, 2023 18:31 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 28 min
Delta
Feb 28, 2023 14:44 - 23:26
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 42 min
Westjet
Feb 20, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 07:00 - 17:56
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 56 min
Delta
Feb 20, 2023 07:00 - 13:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 59 min
Delta
Feb 27, 2023 15:57 - 23:26
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 29 min
Delta
Feb 21, 2023 12:56 - 23:59
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 3 min
Delta
Feb 28, 2023 05:50 - 12:20
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Delta
Feb 21, 2023 12:55 - 22:03
Montreal (YMQ) - Sarasota (SRQ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 8 min
Delta
Feb 28, 2023 05:50 - 12:20
Sarasota (SRQ) - Montreal (YMQ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Delta
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.