Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Yanbu (YNB) - Athens (ATH)

Aug 19, 2020 07:40 - 02:10
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Saudia
Aug 26, 2020 06:00 - 20:20
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
from $640* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 07:40 - 02:10
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Saudia
Aug 26, 2020 15:35 - 07:00
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
from $640* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 07:40 - 02:10
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Saudia
Sep 30, 2020 06:00 - 20:20
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 20 min
Turkish Airlines
from $640* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 07:40 - 02:10
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 18 h 30 min
Saudia
Sep 30, 2020 15:35 - 07:00
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
from $640* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 05:30 - 14:35
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
Aug 26, 2020 22:25 - 04:30
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $726* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 01:50 - 08:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Aug 26, 2020 22:25 - 04:30
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $726* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 05:30 - 14:35
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
Sep 30, 2020 22:25 - 04:30
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $726* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 01:50 - 08:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Sep 30, 2020 22:25 - 04:30
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
from $726* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 01:50 - 08:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Aug 26, 2020 15:35 - 00:50
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $746* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 05:30 - 14:35
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
Aug 26, 2020 15:35 - 00:50
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $746* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 05:30 - 14:35
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 5 min
Turkish Airlines
Sep 30, 2020 15:35 - 00:50
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $746* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 01:50 - 08:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
Sep 30, 2020 15:35 - 00:50
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
from $746* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 15:40 - 23:59
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
Qatar Airways
Aug 26, 2020 01:20 - 14:40
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from $969* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 15:40 - 23:59
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 19 min
Qatar Airways
Sep 30, 2020 01:20 - 14:40
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Qatar Airways
from $969* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 21:10 - 12:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Saudia
Sep 30, 2020 19:30 - 07:00
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Egyptair
from $1,754* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 16:50 - 06:10
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Saudia
Sep 30, 2020 23:50 - 16:10
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Egyptair
from $1,754* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 16:50 - 06:10
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Saudia
Sep 30, 2020 19:30 - 07:00
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Egyptair
from $1,754* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2020 21:10 - 12:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Saudia
Sep 30, 2020 23:50 - 16:10
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 20 min
Egyptair
from $1,754* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 21:10 - 12:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Saudia
Aug 26, 2020 23:50 - 20:20
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 30 min
Aegean Airlines
from $2,296* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2020 21:10 - 12:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Athen (ATH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Saudia
Aug 26, 2020 23:55 - 16:10
Athen (ATH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 15 min
Aegean Airlines
from $2,450* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.