Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Yanbu (YNB) - Bahrain (BAH)

May 11, 2021 16:35 - 21:45
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Qatar Airways
May 13, 2021 11:05 - 15:35
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
from $344* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 17:25
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 01:35 - 09:50
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
flydubai
from $353* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 23:10 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Saudia
from $406* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 18:00 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Saudia
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 18:00 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Saudia
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 23:10 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Saudia
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 23:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 01:35 - 09:50
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
flydubai
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 19:25
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 40 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 01:55 - 09:50
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Gulf Air
from $816* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 17:25
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 01:35 - 16:35
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
flydubai
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 19:20
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 01:35 - 09:50
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
flydubai
from $903* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 12:10 - 23:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 23:10 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Saudia
from $905* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 5 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 09:35 - 20:20
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Gulf Air
from $922* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 01:35 - 09:50
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
flydubai
May 11, 2021 12:10 - 23:40
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 09:35 - 20:20
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 45 min
Gulf Air
from $985* Bravofly
Update
May 11, 2021 07:35 - 17:00
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
2 Stops, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Saudia
May 13, 2021 01:35 - 16:35
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
flydubai
from $1,005* sky-tours.com
Update
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 17:25
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 23:10 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 45 min
Saudia
from $1,010* sky-tours.com
Update
May 11, 2021 10:45 - 17:25
Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB) - Al Muḩarraq (BAH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
flydubai
May 13, 2021 18:00 - 06:55
Al Muḩarraq (BAH) - Yanbu` al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Saudia
from $1,010* sky-tours.com
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.