Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Zanzibar Kisauni (ZNZ) to Nairobi Kenyatta International (NBO)

Sep 23, 2023 11:50 - 09:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 10 min
Fly540
Apr 02, 2023 11:50 - 14:10
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Fly540
from $185* Bravofly
Update
Jan 09, 2023 11:50 - 14:10
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Fly540
from $187* Bravofly
Update
Apr 02, 2023 11:50 - 08:50
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
Fly540
from $188* Bravofly
Update
Jul 31, 2023 15:30 - 08:50
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
Fly540
Sep 23, 2023 11:50 - 21:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Fly540
Jul 31, 2023 15:30 - 21:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
Fly540
Jan 09, 2023 11:50 - 17:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
Fly540
from $200* Bravofly
Update
Sep 23, 2023 11:50 - 14:10
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 20 min
Fly540
Jan 09, 2023 11:50 - 15:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Fly540
from $210* Bravofly
Update
Jul 31, 2023 15:00 - 18:50
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 50 min
Precision Air
Jul 31, 2023 10:20 - 14:25
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 5 min
Precision Air
Apr 02, 2023 11:50 - 21:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Fly540
from $220* Bravofly
Update
Jul 31, 2023 17:05 - 15:15
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 10 min
Precision Air
Jul 31, 2023 15:30 - 18:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
Fly540
Sep 23, 2023 16:00 - 18:50
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 2 h 50 min
Precision Air
Sep 23, 2023 21:10 - 05:05
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Precision Air
Sep 23, 2023 11:40 - 19:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Precision Air
Sep 23, 2023 16:00 - 07:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Nairobi (NBO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Precision Air
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.