Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Zanzibar Kisauni (ZNZ) - Pemba Island Wawi (PMA)

Jan 16, 2020 09:30 - 10:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 10:15 - 10:45
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 09:30 - 10:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 16:30 - 17:00
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 15:45 - 16:15
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 07:45 - 08:15
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 09:30 - 10:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 07:45 - 08:15
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 15:45 - 16:15
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 10:15 - 10:45
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 15:45 - 16:15
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 16:30 - 17:00
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 07:00 - 07:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 10:15 - 10:45
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 07:00 - 07:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 07:45 - 08:15
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 07:00 - 07:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
Jan 23, 2020 16:30 - 17:00
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
ZanAir
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 08:00 - 08:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
Jan 23, 2020 08:45 - 09:15
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
from $234* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 14:30 - 15:05
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 35 min
Hahn Air Systems
Jan 23, 2020 08:45 - 09:15
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
from $234* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 14:30 - 15:05
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 35 min
Hahn Air Systems
Jan 23, 2020 15:15 - 15:40
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
Hahn Air Systems
from $378* Bravofly
Update
Jan 16, 2020 08:00 - 08:30
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Pemba (PMA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 30 min
Hahn Air Systems
Jan 23, 2020 15:15 - 15:40
Pemba (PMA) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
Hahn Air Systems
from $378* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.