Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Zurich (Zürich)-Kloten (ZRH) - Dusseldorf (DUS)

Jul 07, 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Jul 09, 2019 09:45 - 10:55
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Jul 07, 2019 08:45 - 10:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Jul 09, 2019 09:45 - 10:55
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 02, 2019 17:10 - 18:20
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 08:45 - 10:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 02, 2019 17:10 - 18:20
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 02, 2019 20:00 - 21:10
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 08:45 - 10:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 02, 2019 20:00 - 21:10
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 02, 2019 09:45 - 10:55
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 08:45 - 10:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 02, 2019 14:15 - 15:25
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Zürich (ZRH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
airberlin

Oneway Flights from Zurich (Zürich)-Kloten (ZRH) to Dusseldorf (DUS)

Sep 01, 2019 07:45 - 09:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 08:45 - 10:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 08:50 - 10:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Sep 01, 2019 07:25 - 08:45
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 20 min
Swiss
Sep 01, 2019 19:00 - 17:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 0 min
Aegean Airlines
Sep 01, 2019 11:45 - 13:00
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 06:55 - 10:10
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Swiss
Sep 01, 2019 19:00 - 20:10
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Sep 01, 2019 20:45 - 21:55
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Eurowings
Sep 01, 2019 11:20 - 10:15
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 55 min
Alitalia
Sep 01, 2019 19:05 - 20:20
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 15 min
airberlin
Sep 01, 2019 11:20 - 18:35
Zürich (ZRH) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 15 min
Alitalia
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.